Leichtathletikweb.de - Mehr Leistung.



Männer - Disziplinübersicht

100 m
200 m
400 m
800 m
1000 m
1500 m
3000 m
5000 m
10000 m
10 km
10 km Mannschaft
Halbmarathon
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
Marathon
Marathon Mannschaft
110 m Hürden
3000 m Hindernis
4 x 100 m
4 x 400 m
4 x 800 m
3 x 1000 m
4 x 1500 m
10000 m Gehen
20 km Straßengehen
Hochsprung
Stabhochsprung
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
Kugelstoß
Diskuswurf
Hammerwurf
Speerwurf
Fünfkampf
Fünfkampf Mannschaft
Zehnkampf
Zehnkampf Mannschaft
DMM Landesliga
DMM Bezirksliga


Männer 

100 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

10,72 (+0,0) Seibold, Florian        79 TV Heppenheim          18.08.    Ulm
11,05 (+1,3) Roß, Rouven             81 LG Odenwald            04.07.    Pfungstadt
11,08 (+0,8) Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          27.05.    Rüsselsheim
11,27 (+0,5) Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11.08.    Alsfeld
11,43 (+2,0) Bartz, Timo             74 Bergsträßer LG         06.05.    Bürstadt
11,43 (+1,7) Bruder, Enrico          80 TV Heppenheim          06.05.    Bürstadt
11,47 (+2,0) Teicher, Christian      71 LG Rüsselsheim         10.06.    Wetzlar
11,55        Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
11,55 (+0,8) Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          27.05.    Rüsselsheim
11,55 (+0,5) Flicke, Thomas          74 TV Heppenheim          13.06.    Pfungstadt
11,56 (+0,0) Schulz, Roger           66 Bergsträßer LG         10.06.    Wetzlar
11,71 (+2,0) Eitz, Jens              64 TV Bürstadt            06.05.    Bürstadt
11,72 (+1,9) Kwadwo, Nkrumah         62 Bergsträßer LG         25.08.    Bürstadt
11,72 (+1,0) Prechtl, Lars           73 Bergsträßer LG         26.07.    Ludwigshafen
11,75 (+1,3) Thiel, Thomas           75 TV Heppenheim          04.07.    Pfungstadt

200 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

22,65        Bruder, Enrico          80 TV Heppenheim          27.05.    Rüsselsheim
22,74 (+0,0) Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  24.06.    Baunatal
23,00 (+0,3) Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          24.05.    Bönnigheim
23,04 (+0,4) Teicher, Christian      71 LG Rüsselsheim         14.07.    Geisenheim
23,11 (-0,2) Roß, Rouven             81 LG Odenwald            09.05.    Pfungstadt
23,27        Eitz, Jens              64 TV Bürstadt            27.05.    Rüsselsheim
23,27 (+0,2) Thiel, Thomas           75 TV Heppenheim          04.07.    Pfungstadt
23,38 (+0,6) Rapp, Mark              78 Bergsträßer LG         25.08.    Bürstadt
23,44 (+0,4) Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          05.05.    Obertshausen
23,45 (+0,0) Bartz, Timo             74 Bergsträßer LG         13.06.    Pfungstadt
23,51        Dietrich, Jens          68 SG Egelsbach           27.05.    Rüsselsheim
23,3         Arnold, Torsten         70 Bergsträßer LG         19.05.    Langen
23,66 (+0,6) Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         25.08.    Bürstadt
24,03 (-2,7) Müller, Georg           60 TV Bürstadt            12.08.    Chemnitz
24,05 (+0,5) Reisner, Werner         63 TV Bürstadt            13.06.    Pfungstadt

400 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

49,3         Rapp, Mark              78 Bergsträßer LG         22.08.    Pfungstadt
50,22        Thiel, Thomas           75 TV Heppenheim          06.05.    Bürstadt
50,54        Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  25.08.    Vaterstetten
50,99        Sprengel, Stephan       75 TSV Pfungstadt         04.07.    Pfungstadt
51,01        Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         13.06.    Pfungstadt
51,11        Roß, Rouven             81 LG Odenwald            08.09.    Reinheim
51,76        Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          11.08.    Alsfeld
51,88        Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
52,00        Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
52,6         Eitz, Jens              64 TV Bürstadt            22.08.    Pfungstadt
53,78        Fischer, Patrick        80 LG Ried                08.09.    Geisenheim
54,1         Teicher, Christian      71 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
54,4         Burow, Bernd            68 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
54,6         Hascher, Markus         80 LG Ried                13.05.    Seeheim
54,83        Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          01.07.    Dijon/FRA

800 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

1:49,30      Rapp, Mark              78 Bergsträßer LG         30.05.    Wiesbaden
1:51,12      Sprengel, Stephan       75 TSV Pfungstadt         09.05.    Koblenz
1:53,98      Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         02.06.    Ludwigshafen
1:57,77      Hotz, Lorenz            78 Bergsträßer LG         04.07.    Pfungstadt
2:00,09      Müller, Nils            81 ASC Darmstadt          30.05.    Wiesbaden
2:03,6       Ofenloch, Karl          61 TV Bürstadt            13.05.    Seeheim
2:05,43      Christ, Sebastian       81 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 12.08.    Seeheim
2:07,22      Schmitt, Raphael        81 TV Trebur              27.05.    Rüsselsheim
2:07,89      Ruhland, Armin          72 TV Trebur              04.07.    Pfungstadt
2:09,21      Burow, Bernd            68 LG Rüsselsheim         06.05.    Trebur
2:12,64      Eichheimer, Stefan      80 LG Ried                08.09.    Geisenheim
2:13,02      Polzin, Dieter          63 LG Ried                08.09.    Geisenheim
2:15,5       Hanke, Patrick          81 LG Odenwald            29.08.    Reichelsheim
2:15,86      Terks, Achim            59 LG Rüsselsheim         06.05.    Trebur
2:17,17      Schlappner, Gunold      59 TuS Griesheim          10.06.    Wetzlar
2:17,23      Kauer, Berthold         50 SG Egelsbach           13.06.    Pfugstadt

1000 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

2:28,15      Sprengel, Stephan       75 TSV Pfungstadt         13.05.    Pliezhausen
2:29,62      Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         13.05.    Pliezhausen
2:53,5       Polzin, Dieter          63 LG Ried                22.08.    Pfungstadt
2:55,99      Beitat, Harald          59 TuS Griesheim          08.08.    Wiesbaden
2:57,15      Reinhardt, Tobias       71 TG Traisa              11.07.    Trebur
2:58,88      Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          26.07.    Ludwigshafen
3:00,1       Woysch, Manfred         56 ASC Darmstadt          22.08.    Pfungstadt
3:01,30      Kauer, Berthold         50 SG Egelsbach           11.07.    Trebur
3:14,01      Hoffmann, Till          81 TV Seeheim             11.07.    Trebur
3:14,50      Winkler, Herrmann       54 TV Trebur              11.07.    Trebur
3:14,92      Linner, Gerhard         39 TV Trebur              11.07.    Trebur
3:58,94      Bernau, Horst           35 SG Egelsbach           11.07.    Trebur

1500 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

3:48,04      Rapp, Mark              78 Bergsträßer LG         21.05.    Schweinfurt
4:04,44      Brandis, Steffen        73 ASC Darmstadt          30.05.    Wiesbaden
4:04,85      Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         04.07.    Pfungstadt
4:13,54      Schmitt, Raphael        81 TV Trebur              24.06.    Baunatal
4:17,65      Hoffmann, Frank         76 TV Groß-Gerau          27.05.    Rüsselsheim
4:20,49      Blechschmitt, Eric      67 ASC Darmstadt          30.05.    Wiesbaden
4:24,26      Ruhland, Armin          72 TV Trebur              30.05.    Wiesbaden
4:25,9       Schläfer, Martin        68 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
4:32,90      Burow, Bernd            68 LG Rüsselsheim         14.07.    Geisenheim
4:34,75      Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          13.06.    Pfungstadt
4:38,73      Kauer, Berthold         50 SG Egelsbach           09.06.    Wetzlar
4:40,02      Schlappner, Gunold      59 TuS Griesheim          30.05.    Wiesbaden
4:40,3       Beitat, Harald          59 TuS Griesheim          05.09.    Aschaffenburg
4:40,94      Straulino, Jürgen       55 ASC Darmstadt          30.05.    Wiesbaden
4:42,92      Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  04.06.    Limburgerhof

3000 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

 9:07,31     Schmitt, Raphael        81 TV Trebur              13.06.    Pfungstadt
 9:12,73     Müller, Nils            81 ASC Darmstadt          26.04.    Darmstadt
 9:18,82     Gotta, Paulo            79 ASC Darmstadt          26.04.    Darmstadt
 9:20,69     Hoffmann, Frank         76 TV Groß-Gerau          26.04.    Darmstadt
 9:22,31     Meyer, Robert           79 ASC Darmstadt          13.06.    Pfungstadt
 9:31,50     Putz, Gerhard           58 SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 26.04.    Darmstadt
 9:32,49     Blechschmitt, Eric      67 ASC Darmstadt          13.06.    Pfungstadt
 9:40,08     Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          09.08.    Limburgerhof
 9:47,39     Starck, Rainer          60 TuS Griesheim          04.07.    Pfungstadt
 9:59,84     Kauer, Berthold         50 SG Egelsbach           08.08.    Wiesbaden
10:03,71     Straulino, Jürgen       55 ASC Darmstadt          13.06.    Pfungstadt
10:12,91     Schmitt, Heiko          64 TV Trebur              13.06.    Pfungstadt
10:12,8      Seipp, Ralf             61 LG Odenwald            29.08.    Reichelsheim
10:19,13     Fesel, Matthias         73 DSW Darmstadt          26.04.    Darmstadt
10:19,3      Müller, Rolf            63 SG Sandbach            29.08.    Reichelsheim

5000 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

15:38,77     Zehnder, Jürgen         74 TSV Pfungstadt         09.05.    Pfungstadt
15:46,55     Prolingheuer, Markus    72 TV Alsbach             09.05.    Pfungstadt
15:50,83     Schmitt, Raphael        81 TV Trebur              12.09.    Wiesbaden
15:57,16     Rapp, Mark              78 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
15:58,63     Hotz, Lorenz            78 Bergsträßer LG         11.07.    Trebur
16:04,16     Reiling, Stefan         75 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
16:42,41     Ruhland, Armin          72 TV Trebur              26.04.    Darmstadt
16:42,54     Starck, Rainer          60 TuS Griesheim          22.09.    Gütersloh
16:44,86     Maier, Mathias          68 TSV Wolfskehlen        11.07.    Trebur
16:45,0      Schweitzer, Hans        56 LG Odenwald            19.09.    Reichelsheim
16:55,32     Rapp, Stefan            72 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
17:05,00     Heist, Michael          65 ASC Darmstadt          26.04.    Darmstadt
17:14,19     Korth, Bernd            57 TV Trebur              11.07.    Trebur
17:20,43     Werkmann, Dieter        57 TSV Wolfskehlen        27.05.    Rüsselsheim
17:20,90     Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          22.09.    Gütersloh
17:29,15     Kandt, Bernd            71 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim

10000 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

32:35,17     Zehnder, Jürgen         74 TSV Pfungstadt         21.04.    Aachen
34:18,4      Schweitzer, Hans        56 LG Odenwald            02.05.    Reichelsheim
35:32,7      Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          14.09.    La-Hofheim
36:29,5      Klink, Uwe              62 TV Groß-Gerau          14.09.    La-Hofheim
36:30,0      Seibert, Dieter         50 TV Groß-Gerau          14.09.    La.-Hofheim
37:51,7      Farnung, Wilhelm        54 VfL Zwingenberg        14.09.    La.-Hofheim
38:18,3      Paul, Gerhard           57 LG Odenwald            02.05.    Reichelsheim
38:47,7      Löw, Thorsten           77 SG Sandbach            02.05.    Reichelsheim
38:48,0      Börngen, Thomas         62 SV Mörlenbach          14.09.    La-Hofheim
39:02,7      Seipp, Ralf             61 LG Odenwald            02.05.    Reichelsheim
39:12,3      Arnold, Rolf            59 SV Mörlenbach          14.09.    La.-Hofheim
39:12,7      Nicklaus, Michael       68 LG Odenwald            02.05.    Reichelsheim
39:24,6      Morcinczyk, Peter       59 LG Odenwald            02.05.    Reichelsheim
39:26,2      Christ, Sebastian       81 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 14.09.    La.-Hofheim
39:29,7      Müller, Rolf            63 SG Sandbach            02.05.    Reichelsheim

10 km    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

32:20        Marenholz, Helmut       64 TV Hergershausen       06.01.    Jügesheim
32:40        Zehnder, Jürgen         74 TSV Pfungstadt         24.02.    Groß-Gerau
32:41        Brandis, Steffen        73 ASC Darmstadt          02.06.    Wolfskehlen
33:19        Graine, Abdelmounaim    66 TuS Griesheim          29.04.    Münster
33:35        Prolingheuer, Markus    72 TV Alsbach             24.02.    Groß-Gerau
33:40        Putz, Gerhard           58 SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 01.09.    Griesheim
33:45        Waesch, Jan             69 LG Odenwald            24.02.    Groß-Gerau
34:02        Schweitzer, Hans        56 LG Odenwald            16.04.    Jügesheim
34:02        Obst, Michael           70 TuS Griesheim          03.11.    Jügesheim
34:04        Ayles, Christopher      73 TV Groß-Zimmern        24.02.    Groß-Gerau
34:06        Schütz, Stefan          61 ASC Darmstadt          06.01.    Jügesheim
34:09        Stephan, Mario          67 LG Ried                02.06.    Lampertheim
34:12        Reiser, Jürgen          74 LG Odenwald            16.04.    Jügesheim
34:13        Wamper, Uwe             67 TuS Griesheim          02.06.    Lampertheim
34:15        Oestreich, Kurt         58 ASC Darmstadt          24.02.    Groß-Gerau

10 km Mannschaft    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

1:44:17      TV Hergershausen                                  29.04.    Münster
               Marenholz 32:51, Scheibe 35:41, Weitzel 35:45
1:48:53      SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt                            29.04.    Münster
               Putz 33:42, Ripper 35:55, Löbig 39:16
1:49:00      TSV Pfungstadt                                    29.04.    Münster
               Zehnder 32:42, Schneider 36:48, Stoll 39:30
1:49:49      TuS Griesheim                                     29.04.    Münster
               Graine 33:19, Roth 38:14, Hofmann 38:16
1:50:29      LG Mörfelden-Walldorf                             29.04.    Münster
               Westphal 35:33, Jüch 36:03, Hensen 38:53
1:54:11      VfL Münster                                       29.04.    Münster
               Waldmann 35:56, Kaufmann 36:59, Frühwein 41:16
1:57:32      TV Hergershausen                                  29.04.    Münster
               Zitterbart 36:52, Kleinheinz 39:22, Belger 41:18
1:57:33      LG Rüsselsheim                                    29.04.    Münster
               Schmit 38:41, Bauer 39:12, Peukert 39:40
1:57:52      TuS Griesheim                                     29.04.    Münster
               Leistner 38:18, Heitzenröder 39:41, Gäcklein 39:53
1:59:30      LG Ried                                           02.06.    Lampertheim
               Stephan 34:09, Weidenauer 39:14, Mayer 46:07
2:00:26      TV Dieburg                                        29.04.    Münster
               Senf 36:32, Hanisch 41:50, Hanisch 42:04
2:05:24      LG Odenwald                                       29.04.    Münster
               Hartung 36:23, Schröder 44:10, Staake 44:51
2:10:40      TV Hofheim                                        02.06.    Lampertheim
               Herbert 41:02, Seelinger 43:14, Kärcher 46:24
2:20:00      LG Rüsselsheim                                    29.04.    Münster
               Kuchta 43:39, Mundt 44:44, Kiltz 51:37

Halbmarathon    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

1:11:33      Leder, Lothar           71 ASC Darmstadt          03.03.    Frankfurt
1:11:34      Zehnder, Jürgen         74 TSV Pfungstadt         03.03.    Frankfurt
1:12:07      Graine, Abdelmounaim    66 TuS Griesheim          03.10.    Griesheim
1:13:56      Marenholz, Helmut       64 TV Hergershausen       02.09.    Kelkheim
1:14:25      Reiser, Jürgen          74 LG Odenwald            03.10.    Griesheim
1:15:20      Waesch, Jan             69 LG Odenwald            02.06.    Lampertheim
1:15:22      Ayles, Christopher      73 TV Groß-Zimmern        03.03.    Frankfurt
1:16:06      Schweitzer, Hans        56 LG Odenwald            03.10.    Griesheim
1:18:16      Lilla, Joachim          60 TV Alsbach             03.10.    Griesheim
1:18:21      Maier, Mathias          68 TSV Wolfskehlen        03.10.    Griesheim
1:18:34      Westphal, Jörg          61 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  06.05.    Mainz
1:18:43      Beisel, Rainer          62 SV Mörlenbach          03.10.    Griesheim
1:18:47      Barion, Jörg            57 TuS Griesheim          26.08.    Egelsbach
1:18:53      Sauer, Otto             57 TV Dieburg             03.10.    Griesheim
1:19:27      Waldmann, Ralf          66 VfL Münster            02.06.    Lampertheim

Halbmarathon Mannschaft    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

3:50:10      LG Odenwald                                       03.10.    Griesheim
               Reiser 1:14:25, Schweitzer 1:16:06, Hartung 1:19:39
3:55:25      TV Hergershausen                                  02.09.    Kelkheim
               Marenholz 1:13:56, Weitzel 1:20:16, Scheibe 1:21:13
4:01:35      TuS Griesheim                                     03.10.    Griesheim
               Graine 1:12:07, Schulteis 1:20:42, Glöckner 1:28:46
4:09:47      LG Mörfelden-Walldorf                             03.10.    Griesheim
               Westphal 1:18:35, Jüch 1:23:01, Graf 1:28:11
4:17:53      TSV Wolfskehlen                                   02.06.    Lampertheim
               Thierolf 1:24:33, Reich 1:25:21, Wagenknecht 1:27:59
4:19:50      VfL Münster                                       03.10.    Griesheim
               Kaufmann 1:20:05, Kreher 1:27:13, Frühwein 1:32:32
4:20:10      LG Odenwald                                       03.10.    Griesheim
               Ripper 1:23:24, Lang 1:27:13, Gunkel 1:29:33
4:24:23      SV Mörlenbach                                     03.10.    Griesheim
               Beisel 1:18:43, Schmitt 1:32:14, Eberle 1:33:26
4:33:18      TV Hergershausen                                  03.10.    Griesheim
               Tenhue 1:28:49, Burkhardt 1:30:06, Belger 1:34:23
4:37:57      TV Groß-Gerau                                     03.10.    Griesheim
               Klink 1:23:34, Böhmer 1:33:23, Wenz 1:41:00
4:43:32      TV Groß-Zimmern                                   03.10.    Griesheim
               Rynkowski 1:28:28, Buchsbaum 1:32:16, Keller 1:42:48
4:55:10      TV Alsbach                                        03.10.    Griesheim
               Lilla 1:18:16, Kunz 1:39:38, Witte 1:57:16
4:56:01      VfL Münster                                       03.10.    Griesheim
               Kropp 1:34:35, Heinz 1:36:01, Haus 1:45:25
4:57:57      LG Ried                                           02.06.    Lampertheim
               Sonneck 1:32:27, Gössnitzer 1:40:52, Hofmann 1:44:38
5:06:02      TV Hofheim                                        03.10.    Griesheim
               Jebril 1:35:18, Karb 1:42:27, König 1:48:17

Marathon    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

2:33:18      Marenholz, Helmut       64 TV Hergershausen       28.10.    Frankfurt
2:34:12      Schweitzer, Hans        56 LG Odenwald            22.04.    Hamburg
2:37:15      Waesch, Jan             69 LG Odenwald            11.03.    Kandel
2:39:34      Zehnder, Jürgen         74 TSV Pfungstadt         16.09.    Karlsruhe
2:40:07      Barion, Jörg            57 TuS Griesheim          28.10.    Frankfurt
2:42:04      Reiser, Jürgen          74 LG Odenwald            28.10.    Frankfurt
2:44:21      Seele, Hartmut          62 LG Rüsselsheim         28.10.    Frankfurt
2:45:57      Lilla, Joachim          60 TV Alsbach             28.10.    Frankfurt
2:46:42      Seibert, Dieter         50 TV Groß-Gerau          06.05.    Mainz
2:46:49      Korth, Bernd            57 TV Trebur              28.10.    Frankfurt
2:47:02      Weitzel, Holger         63 TV Hergershausen       28.10.    Frankfurt
2:48:23      Kappes, Eric            71 TuS Griesheim          28.10.    Frankfurt
2:48:28      Klink, Uwe              62 TV Groß-Gerau          22.04.    Hamburg
2:48:36      Fischer, Markus         69 TV Groß-Zimmern        06.05.    Mainz
2:49:12      Schultheis, Peter       65 TuS Griesheim          28.10.    Frankfurt

Marathon Mannschaft    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

 8:06:06     LG Odenwald                                       28.10.    Frankfurt
               Schweitzer 2:34:41, Reiser 2:42:04, Hartung 2:49:21
 8:20:30     TV Hergershausen                                  28.10.    Frankfurt
               Marenholz 2:33:18, Weitzel 2:47:02, Zitterbart 3:00:10
 8:35:47     TuS Griesheim                                     28.10.    Frankfurt
               Barion 2:40:07, Kappes 2:48:23, Leistner 3:07:17
 8:57:57     LG Mörfelden-Walldorf                             28.10.    Frankfurt
               Westphal 2:50:59, Jüch 2:52:19, Graf 3:14:39
 9:15:30     LG Odenwald                                       28.10.    Frankfurt
               Nicklaus 2:59:24, Lang 3:00:07, Gunkel 3:15:59
 9:19:54     LG Rüsselsheim                                    22.04.    Hamburg
               Burow 2:59:08, Rendel 3:01:36, Wolf 3:19:10
10:17:23     LG Rüsselsheim                                    28.10.    Frankfurt
               Bauer 3:13:42, Zirkelbach 3:21:45, Schmit 3:41:56
10:38:48     LG Mörfelden-Walldorf                             28.10.    Frankfurt
               Schmitz 3:29:24, Hischke 3:32:59, Rippl 3:36:25
10:55:36     TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           28.10.    Frankfurt
               Grünig 3:13:14, Partes 3:51:02, Engel 3:51:20
11:53:41     SG Egelsbach                                      22.04.    Hamburg
               Leonhardt 3:22:05, Wolk 4:06:12, Deisinger 4:25:24
12:06:58     TUS Kelsterbach                                   22.04.    Hamburg
               Gläser 3:51:55, Branke 3:57:16, Heinke 4:17:47

110 m Hürden    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

13,99 (+0,0) Seibold, Florian        79 TV Heppenheim          29.07.    Schweinfurt
14,52 (+0,8) Gleichmann, Jan         82 SG Egelsbach           04.08.    Kandel
14,74 (+0,0) Dietrich, Jens          68 SG Egelsbach           18.08.    Ulm
14,92 (+0,7) Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          24.05.    Bönnigheim
15,72 (+0,7) Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          24.05.    Bönnigheim
16,01 (-0,7) Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          25.08.    Vaterstetten
16,02        Paquée, Markus          75 Bergsträßer LG         06.06.    Rimbach
16,08        Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  12.08.    Alsfeld
16,27 (+0,7) Vogel, Martin           59 TV Bürstadt            03.06.    Heidelberg
16,75 (-0,7) Bartz, Timo             74 Bergsträßer LG         24.06.    Baunatal
16,85 (+1,8) Eder, Thomas            67 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  12.08.    Alsfeld
18,52        Domschke, Markus        81 MTV Urberach           09.09.    Reinheim
20,42 (-1,1) Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          02.07.    Dijon/FRA
21,10        Ganzmann, Mathias       79 ASC Darmstadt          12.08.    Alsfeld

3000 m Hindernis    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

 9:30,22     Hotz, Lorenz            78 Bergsträßer LG         23.06.    Baunatal
10:17,08     Hoffmann, Till          81 TV Seeheim             11.07.    Trebur

4 x 100 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

43,78        TV Heppenheim                                     06.05.    Bürstadt
               Flicke 74, Thiel 75, Bruder 80, Seibold 79
44,14        ASC Darmstadt                                     24.06.    Baunatal
               Hablik 80, Strubel 77, Keller 74, Bauer 74
44,17        Bergsträßer LG                                    08.09.    Geisenheim
               Prechtl 73, Borger 83, Bartz 74, Schulz 66
44,25        SG Egelsbach                                      12.08.    Seeheim
               Oster 83, Gleichmann 82, Dietrich 68, Engelmann 84
45,00        TV Bürstadt                                       17.06.    Rehlingen
               Müller 60, Becker 55, Purdack 59, Vogel 59
45,12        Bergsträßer LG                                    08.09.    Geisenheim
               Seibert 83, Schramm 69, von Seggern 83, Metzger 82
45,27        TV Bürstadt                                       10.08.    Chemnitz
               Reisner 63, Schirra 63, Eitz 64, Rose 61
45,37        LG Ried                                           08.09.    Geisenheim
               Hascher 80, Henning 75, Fischer 80, Beck 79
46,99        LG Rüsselsheim                                    27.05.    Rüsselsheim
               Astheimer 71, Römer 81, Ulrichs 81, Kneissl 78
48,1         TSV Pfungstadt                                    13.05.    Seeheim
               Schön 77, Welter 76, Crößmann 76, Kramer 77
48,61        LG Ried                                           08.09.    Geisenheim
               Bezouska 75, Vandieken 82, Eichheimer 80, Schonsau 80
51,6         TUS Kelsterbach                                   13.05.    Seeheim
               Beck 56, Riesner 65, Hardt 43, Weinberg 61
53,1         TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           19.05.    Langen
               Klingelhöfer 38, Mann 44, Sonntag 42, Wondra 48
54,7         TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           13.05.    Seeheim
               Engel 68, Pfeifer 53, Partes 62, Hotz 61
55,00        TSV Höchst                                        16.09.    Reichelsheim
               Krombholz 62, Gippert 62, Schmelz 55, Tomada 60

4 x 400 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

3:34,23      TV Bürstadt                                       18.08.    Potsdam
               Reisner 63, Hinrichs 65, Ofenloch 61, Eitz 64
3:36,81      LG Rüsselsheim                                    24.05.    Gießen
               Teicher 71, Astheimer 71, Schläfer 68, Burow 68
4:17,43      TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           24.05.    Gießen
               Grünig 38, Mann 44, Sonntag 42, Wondra 48
4:31,9       LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Seipp 61, Pakirnus 59, Trumpfheller 57, Busch 61
4:38,3       LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Erle 68, Eisenhauer 63, Trautmann 59, Dingeldein 55
4:46,8       LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Schwöbel 48, Lode 48, Menzel 48, Kusch 42
4:52,95      LG Odenwald                                       24.05.    Gießen
               König 39, Hemetsberger 33, Staake 39, Drews 38
4:56,4       TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Hotz 61, Pfeifer 53, Partes 62, Schultz 41

4 x 800 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

10:29,0      LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Seipp 61, Trumpfheller 57, Dingeldein 55, Busch 61
10:42,6      TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Pfeifer 53, Grünig 38, Partes 62, Hotz 61

3 x 1000 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

 7:58,7      ASC Darmstadt                                     15.05.    Griesheim
               Blechschmitt 67, Heist 65, Brandis 73
 8:01,17     ASC Darmstadt                                     24.05.    Gießen
               Gotta 79, Meyer 79, Müller 81
 9:00,4      TuS Griesheim                                     15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Schlappner 59, Starck 60, Beitat 59
 9:13,8      SV Mörlenbach                                     15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Beisel 62, Schmitt 63, Börngen 62
10:02,8      TuS Griesheim                                     15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Seipel 49, Rejjali 47, Heß 50
10:41,2      LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Erle 68, Eisenhauer 63, Trautmann 59
10:41,3      TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           15.05.    Griesheim
               Engel 68, Pfeifer 53, Partes 62
10:53,8      TV Fürth                                          15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Martin 68, Ceska 77, Dörsam 51
10:55,7      TV Gustavsburg                                    15.05.    Griesheim
               Hesse 62, Mann 60, Wernicke 62
10:59,03     LG Odenwald                                       24.05.    Gießen
               Horn 41, König 39, Staake 39
12:00,3      TuS Griesheim                                     15.05.    Griesheim
               Hille 40, Karypidis 38, Mühlhans 34
12:56,5      TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           15.05.    Griesheim
               Krämer 46, Grünig 38, Schultz 41

4 x 1500 m    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

20:21,3      SV Mörlenbach                                     15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Beisel 62, Schmitt 63, Böttcher 63, Eberle 56
22:06,4      LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Seipp 61, Trautmann 59, Dingeldein 55, Busch 61
23:11,8      TV Fürth                                          15.08.    Reichelsheim
               Martin 68, Ceska 77, Dörsam 51, Möser 55
23:49,0      TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich                           15.05.    Griesheim
               Engel 68, Partes 62, Grünig 38, Pfeifer 53
25:16,1      LG Odenwald                                       15.08.    Reichelsheim
               König 39, Arras 38, Staake 39, Schmitt 34
26:34,0      TuS Griesheim                                     15.05.    Griesheim
               Bayer 35, Karypidis 38, Mühlhans 34, Hille 40

10000 m Gehen    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

51:20,6      Jakob, Josef            50 TV Bürstadt            23.05.    Raunheim
60:18,8      Max, Michael            57 TV Groß-Gerau          23.05.    Raunheim
60:19,2      Stolz, Peter            72 TV Groß-Gerau          23.05.    Raunheim
67:31,5      Krapf, Wolfgang         55 SSV Raunheim           23.05.    Raunheim
72:00,2      Gutowski, Michael       59 SSV Raunheim           23.05.    Raunheim

20 km Straßengehen    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

1:56:42      Haensel, Heinrich       49 TV Groß-Gerau          25.03.    Diez
2:12:07      Max, Michael            57 TV Groß-Gerau          25.03.    Diez
2:26:05      Krapf, Wolfgang         55 SSV Raunheim           25.03.    Diez
2:50:35      Lotz, Walter            51 SSV Raunheim           25.03.    Diez

Hochsprung    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

1,96         Bartz, Timo             74 Bergsträßer LG         04.07.    Pfungstadt
1,94         Paquée, Markus          75 Bergsträßer LG         27.05.    Rüsselsheim
1,88         Roß, Rouven             81 LG Odenwald            08.09.    Reinheim
1,82         Hascher, Markus         80 LG Ried                25.08.    Bürstadt
1,80         Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
1,79         Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          11.08.    Alsfeld
1,76         Kneissl, Markus         78 LG Rüsselsheim         08.09.    Reinheim
1,75         Vogel, Martin           59 TV Bürstadt            09.09.    Gotha
1,73         Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11.08.    Alsfeld
1,72         Wegerle, Jörg           81 LG Ried                13.05.    Seeheim
1,72         Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
1,70         Astheimer, Thorsten     71 LG Rüsselsheim         22.09.    Gütersloh
1,69         Purdack, Peter          59 TV Bürstadt            13.05.    Seeheim
1,67         Eder, Thomas            67 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11.08.    Alsfeld
1,66         Beck, Markus            79 LG Ried                13.05.    Seeheim
1,66         Ellner, Uwe             62 TUS Kelsterbach        13.05.    Seeheim

Stabhochsprung    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

4,60         Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          02.07.    Dijon/FRA
4,40         Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          24.06.    Baunatal
4,00         Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          24.06.    Baunatal
4,00         Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  25.08.    Vaterstetten
3,60         Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          24.05.    Bönnigheim
3,50         Roosen, Robert          59 LG Rüsselsheim         10.06.    Wetzlar
3,35         Boll, Peter             48 SG Egelsbach           18.08.    Potsdam
3,32         Scherf, Christopher     75 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  26.07.    Mörfelden
3,30         Horn, Georg             53 Bergsträßer LG         10.06.    Wetzlar
3,10         Eder, Thomas            67 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  12.08.    Alsfeld
3,00         Ganzmann, Mathias       79 ASC Darmstadt          12.08.    Alsfeld
2,90         Domschke, Markus        81 MTV Urberach           09.09.    Reinheim

Weitsprung    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

7,42  (+0,2) Roß, Rouven             81 LG Odenwald            02.09.    Lage
6,67         Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          02.07.    Dijon/FRA
6,67  (+0,4) Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          11.08.    Alsfeld
6,60  (-0,4) Bartz, Timo             74 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
6,50         Schramm, Günther        69 Bergsträßer LG         25.08.    Bürstadt
6,49         Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  06.05.    Rüsselsheim
6,40         Stocker, Daniel         78 Bergsträßer LG         25.08.    Bürstadt
6,40         Eitz, Jens              64 TV Bürstadt            25.08.    Bürstadt
6,38         Astheimer, Thorsten     71 LG Rüsselsheim         06.05.    Trebur
6,36         Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          19.05.    Friedberg
6,35         Flicke, Thomas          74 TV Heppenheim          27.05.    Rüsselsheim
6,27         Hascher, Markus         80 LG Ried                29.09.    Rimbach
6,25         Arnold, Torsten         70 Bergsträßer LG         29.09.    Rimbach
6,18         Hardt, Torsten          80 TUS Kelsterbach        16.06.    Bad Homburg
6,09         Römer, Sascha           81 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim

Dreisprung    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

13,10 (+0,0) Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          23.06.    Baunatal
12,23        Paquée, Markus          75 Bergsträßer LG         27.05.    Rüsselsheim
11,90        Reisner, Werner         63 TV Bürstadt            10.08.    Chemnitz
11,20        Mann, Wolfgang          44 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
10,79        Breitwieser, Karl       55 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
 9,94        Krichbaum, Richard      65 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11.08.    Da-Eberstadt
 9,78        Hubl, Eduard            55 LG Langen              11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
 9,73        Wondra, Heinz           48 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
 9,67        Gerbig, Timo            66 SSV Raunheim           11.08.    Da-Eberstadt
 8,87        Krapf, Wolfgang         55 SSV Raunheim           11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
 8,72        Schultz, Jens           41 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt
 8,54        Sonntag, Ralph          42 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 11.08.    Da.-Eberstadt

Kugelstoß 7,260 kg   [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

13,82        Tilke, Dr. Clemens      66 TUS Kelsterbach        06.05.    Trebur
13,45        Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
13,34        Eckel, Reinhard         59 TV Bürstadt            13.05.    Seeheim
13,29        Seitz, Stefan           74 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
13,27        Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
12,92        Tegtmeyer, Jan          70 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 28.04.    Reinheim
12,81        Wonka, Andreas          71 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
12,20        Stowitschek, Stephan    80 SSV Raunheim           06.05.    Rüsselsheim
11,83        Rose, Bernd             61 TV Bürstadt            09.09.    Gotha
11,81        Lorenz, Steffen         80 ESV Bischofsheim       16.09.    Brühl
11,59        Fischer, Patrick        80 LG Ried                08.09.    Geisenheim
11,29        Brockelt, Matthias      65 LG Rüsselsheim         06.05.    Trebur
11,26        Röhrig, Harald          65 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
11,13        Oberreiter, Stefan      83 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
10,94        Hüttl, Günter           52 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 10.06.    Wetzlar

Diskuswurf 2,0 kg   [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

41,00        Seitz, Stefan           74 Bergsträßer LG         08.09.    Geisenheim
40,25        Wonka, Andreas          71 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
39,01        Rose, Bernd             61 TV Bürstadt            13.05.    Seeheim
38,63        Stowitschek, Stephan    80 SSV Raunheim           27.05.    Rüsselsheim
36,81        Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          20.05.    Friedberg
36,18        Vogel, Martin           59 TV Bürstadt            09.09.    Gotha
35,59        Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
35,57        Tilke, Dr. Clemens      66 TUS Kelsterbach        13.05.    Seeheim
33,94        Roosen, Robert          59 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
33,74        Tegtmeyer, Jan          70 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 28.04.    Reinheim
33,34        Purdack, Peter          59 TV Bürstadt            06.05.    Bürstadt
33,29        Hüttl, Günter           52 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eic 10.06.    Wetzlar
33,05        Schober, Dr. Franz      54 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
31,85        Lorenz, Steffen         80 ESV Bischofsheim       27.05.    Rüsselsheim
31,84        Hubl, Eduard            55 LG Langen              29.09.    Nieder-Olm

Hammerwurf 7,260 kg   [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

31,27        Kehm, Manfred           66 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  23.05.    Raunheim
25,70        Roosen, Robert          59 LG Rüsselsheim         23.05.    Raunheim
19,97        Rudolph, Hartmut        57 TV Bürstadt            23.05.    Raunheim
18,64        Blaum, Hartmut          57 LG Rüsselsheim         23.05.    Raunheim
18,18        Römer, Sascha           81 LG Rüsselsheim         23.05.    Raunheim

Speerwurf 800 g   [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

55,48        Stowitschek, Stephan    80 SSV Raunheim           06.05.    Rüsselsheim
51,60        Brockelt, Matthias      65 LG Rüsselsheim         10.06.    Wetzlar
51,41        Lorenz, Steffen         80 ESV Bischofsheim       11.07.    Trebur
50,64        Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          20.05.    Friedberg
48,16        Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          20.05.    Friedberg
47,43        Paquée, Markus          75 Bergsträßer LG         13.06.    Pfungstadt
47,42        Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          20.05.    Friedberg
46,60        Ohlert, Manuel          79 LG Rüsselsheim         27.05.    Rüsselsheim
46,19        Feyerabend, Dr. Dierk   57 TV Groß-Gerau          08.09.    Reinheim
44,11        Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  04.06.    Limburgerhof
43,69        Eder, Thomas            67 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  12.08.    Alsfeld
43,11        Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          29.04.    Reinheim
43,06        Teicher, Christian      71 LG Rüsselsheim         15.09.    Sulzbach
42,32        Roosen, Robert          59 LG Rüsselsheim         13.05.    Seeheim
41,97        Tegtmeyer, Jan          70 LG Reinheim/Gross-Bieb 28.04.    Reinheim

Fünfkampf    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

3023         Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          05.05.    Obertshausen
                (6,08-45,93-23,44*-33,12-4:49,80)
2839         Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          05.05.    Obertshausen
                (6,45-44,58-23,48*-23,38-4:58,62)
2730         Teicher, Christian      71 LG Rüsselsheim         14.07.    Geisenheim
                (6,04-39,96-23,04*-26,28-5:07,23)
2728         Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          05.05.    Obertshausen
                (5,90-40,99-24,08*-30,83-5:03,54)
2698         Astheimer, Thorsten     71 LG Rüsselsheim         29.09.    Nieder-Olm
                (6,37*-41,96-24,85-27,56-5:06,49)
2664         Eitz, Jens              64 TV Bürstadt            14.07.    Geisenheim
                (6,29-30,47-23,58-30,84-5:11,35)
2492         Feyerabend, Dr. Dierk   57 TV Groß-Gerau          08.09.    Reinheim
                (5,67-46,19-26,92-29,85-5:05,48)
2382         Kneissl, Markus         78 LG Rüsselsheim         15.09.    Sulzbach
                (5,72-32,54-26,12*-27,64-4:55,32)
2290         Sammet, Hans-Rudolf     52 TV Groß-Gerau          29.09.    Nieder-Olm
                (5,31*-39,33-26,08*-26,46-5:10,36)
2255         Burow, Bernd            68 LG Rüsselsheim         14.07.    Geisenheim
                (5,13*-31,26-26,44*-22,25-4:32,90)
2239         Schlappner, Gunold      59 TuS Griesheim          14.07.    Geisenheim
                (5,14-36,93-26,99-24,81-4:49,63)
2204         Martin, Hartmut         57 LG Rüsselsheim         29.09.    Nieder-Olm
                (5,78-40,43-25,81-23,04-5:40,97)
2163         Beck, Paul              56 TUS Kelsterbach        29.09.    Nieder-Olm
                (5,25-33,75-26,19-26,45-5:15,12)
2117         Terks, Achim            59 LG Rüsselsheim         14.07.    Geisenheim
                (5,30-31,23-25,98-19,61-4:58,51)
2109         Römer, Sascha           81 LG Rüsselsheim         15.09.    Sulzbach
                (5,98-36,70-25,14*-26,61-6:34,66)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

8590         ASC Darmstadt                                     05.05.    Obertshausen
               Keller 3023, Strubel 2839, Bauer 2728
7556         LG Rüsselsheim                                    14.07.    Geisenheim
               Teicher 2730, Astheimer 2571, Burow 2255
6624         TV Groß-Gerau                                     29.09.    Nieder-Olm
               Feyerabend 2458, Sammet 2290, Stiltz 1876
4136         LG Odenwald                                       14.07.    Geisenheim
               Busch 1895, Lode 1134, Oger 1107

Zehnkampf    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

6686         Köppen, Matthias        75 ASC Darmstadt          19./20.05.Friedberg
                (11,79-6,63-12,78-1,80-52,00/15,10-35,12-4,50-50,64-5:10,88)
6566         Keller, Karsten         74 ASC Darmstadt          19./20.05.Friedberg
                (11,55-6,36-13,21-1,72-51,88/15,88-36,81-4,30-48,16-4:56,68)
6195         Strubel, Oliver         77 ASC Darmstadt          11./12.08.Alsfeld
                (11,40*-6,67*-10,76-1,79-51,76/16,05*-29,30-3,60-46,39-4:56,89)
6118         Jaworr, Timo            81 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11./12.08.Alsfeld
                (11,27*-6,44*-09,96-1,73-50,65/16,08-28,63-3,90-40,47-4:54,02)
5159         Bauer, Siegfried        74 ASC Darmstadt          01./02.07.Dijon/FRA
                (11,62*-5,97-09,24-1,62-54,83/20,42*-27,23-3,90-42,05-5:04,25)
5071         Eder, Thomas            67 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf  11./12.08.Alsfeld
                (12,54*-5,96*-10,21-1,67-57,42/16,85*-29,56-3,10-43,69-5:20,47)
4631         Domschke, Markus        81 MTV Urberach           08./09.09.Reinheim
                (11,85*-5,62-08,81-1,64-55,49/18,52-28,33-2,90-33,51-5:36,9)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

19364        ASC Darmstadt                                     19./20.05.Friedberg
               Köppen 6686, Keller 6566, Strubel 6112

DMM Landesliga    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

11663        Bergsträßer LG                                    08.09.    Geisenheim
10272        LG Ried                                           08.09.    Geisenheim
9880         LG Ried                                           13.05.    Seeheim
8431         LG Rüsselsheim                                    13.05.    Seeheim

DMM Bezirksliga    [M - Disziplinübersicht]                              

4107         TSV Pfungstadt                                    13.05.    Seeheim
3351         LG Rüsselsheim                                    13.05.    Seeheim